Specialty Show 2018 Results

image13

Sweepstakes

 

Judge:  Stacey  Svatora-Sellers

Best In Sweeps: Fishpaw Casting with a Sage

Best of Opposite: Snowberry's Full Throttle

Best Veteran in Sweeps--GCH CH Sher-Mi Who's Your Daddy at DCK JH

image14

AM Show

 

Judge:  Gerado Saldana

W/BB/BW--Tabatha's Sunfest Mischief

W/OS: Snowberrys Full Throttle

SD:  CH Northern Lights Hit Me With A King

SB: CH Piccadilly's Hidden Away At Raynefall DN

BVT: GCH CH Sher-Mi Who's Your Daddy at DCK JH

 AM--GCH CH Snowcress Good Intentions

AM--GCH CH Jessmor's Juno

image15

PM Show

Judge:  Joan Saldana 

BB: Tabatha's Sunfest Mischief

SEL: Blue Heaven Debkens No No Stop That

SB:  CH Piccadilly's Hidden Away at Raynell DN

WD/BW/OS: Greenstone's Stroke of Midnight

WB: Piccadilly Raynefall Seekret Affairs

AM--CH Hidleigh Greenstone I'm So Fancy

GCH CH Snowcress Good Intentions

Specialty Shows 2017 Results

image16

AM Results

Sweepstakes

Judge: Ms Kristen Stefek

BSS: Glacieridge Weekend At Bernie's Queijeiro & Empire 

OSS: Piccadilly Raynefall Seekret Affair

BSV: GCH Sher-Mi Who's Your Daddy at DCK JH


Regular Classes

Judge: Mrs Diane L McClurg

WD: Glacieridge Weekend at Bernie's Queijerio & Empire

RWD: Ania's Kinkade

WB/BW: Northmark Hot and Spicy Banner

RWB: Enchanted Oasis Azalea Punch CGC OAP AJP JH

AM: CH Charm's Lady Lori Dressed in Black

CH Enchanted Oasis Big Jake

SD: CH Inselheim Mclean

SB: CH Dutch Hollow's Simply Charming TDX SH RA WC

BOS: GCH Piccadilly's Hidden Away at Raynefall DN

BB: CH Kimleigh Gucci Roll in the Moon

image17

PM Results

Regular Classes

Judge: Dr. Karen Helmers

WD/BW: Ania's Kinkade 

RWD: Glacieridge Weekend at Bernie's Queijerio & Empire

WB/AM: Briarwood's Bring on the Rain

RWB: Glacieridge's The One You Love

BVT: GCH Sher-Mi Who's Your Daddy At DCK JH

AM: Tabatha's Sunfest Ecipse

CH Enchanted Oasis Big Jake

SD: CH Inselheim Mclean

SB: Northmark Hot and Spicy Banner

BOS: GCH Piccadilly's Hidden Away at Raynefall DN

BB: GCH Glacieridge Tabatha's Granite